Baseball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Football
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Softball
Boys Tennis
Girls Tennis
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Volleyball
Girls Volleyball
Wrestling

Scholar Athletes
Hall of Fame
 

Football

2019 Season
S
tandings
All-Division teams
Blue  Green  Orange  White  Purple  Red
Scoring

2018 Season  17  16   15  14  13  12  11  10  09   08  07  06   04  History


Oct. 4, 2018- CCL/ESCC announce football merger


 CCL-ESCC        IHSA PLAYOFFS

CHAMPIONSHIPS AT NIU SATURDAY
Class 7A: Mount Carmel 37, Nazareth Academy 13
Class 5A: Rochester 42, St. Rita 28


SEMIFINALS
Class 8A: Warren 28, Brother Rice 0
Class 8A: Lincoln-Way East 24, Marist 7
Class 7A: Mount Carmel 27, Willowbrook 6
Class 7A: Nazareth Academy 42, Rolling Meadows 14
Class 5A: St. Rita 42, Rockford Boylan 21


 Quarterfinals
       First Round        Second Round

   
 CHICAGOLAND
 PREP BOWL

Championship
St. Laurence 35, Chicago Simeon 34
Catholic Finals
St. Laurence 28, De La Salle 0

Semifinals
St. Laurence 47, Saint Patrick 6
De La Salle 16, Saint Ignatius 13

Second Round
Saint Patrick 21, Marian Catholic 14
First Round
De La Salle 56, Leo Catholic 6
Saint Patrick 33, Carmel Catholic 25
 

2019 Standings, Results     (Scoring leaders)
Home Field locations

 

 
RS FINAL Overall
CCL-ESCC Blue W L PF PA W L
MOUNT CARMEL 3 0 66 41 14 0
Brother Rice 1 2 44 77 8 5
Loyola Academy 1 2 55 45 8 4
Marist 1 2 42 44 8 5
 
CCL-ESCC Green W L PF PA W L
MONTINI CATHOLIC 2 1 93 84 8 3
NOTRE DAME 2 1 56 21 8 3
ST. RITA 2 1 64 45 10 4
Providence Catholic 0 3 28 91 8 4
CCL-ESCC Orange W L PF PA W L
NAZARETH ACADEMY 3 0 125 42 13 1
Benet 2 1 64 51 6 4
St. Laurence 1 2 88 84 8 5
De La Salle 0 3 13 120 4 8
CCL-ESCC White W L PF PA W L
JOLIET CATHOLIC 3 0 138 35 8 4
Fenwick 1 2 59 96 6 5
Marmion Academy 1 2 71 94 7 4
Saint Ignatius 1 2 49 92 5 6
CCL-ESCC Purple W L PF PA W L
SAINT PATRICK 2 1 78 66 5 7
SAINT VIATOR 2 1 82 75 4 5
Carmel Catholic 1 2 79 93 2 8
Marian Central 1 2 63 68 4 5
CCL-ESCC Red W L PF PA W L
MARIAN CATHOLIC 3 0 154 38 5 6
Leo Catholic 2 1 66 79 3 7
DePaul Prep 1 2 70 82 3 6
St. Joseph 0 3 18 109 1 8

Week 2 Nonconference
Friday, Sept. 6
Brother Rice 45, Perspectives/Leadership 6
Marist 24, Lake Zurich 17 (OT)
Mount Carmel 21, Maine South 7
Richards 35, St. Rita 28
Montini Catholic 55, Collins 0
Providence Catholic 42, Morgan Park 8
St. Laurence 31, Eisenhower 14
De La Salle 14, Kenwood 7
Nazareth Academy 35, Curie 0
Benet 28, Moline 19
Saint Ignatius 47, Ridgewood 7
Immaculate Conception 22, Joliet Catholic 12
Fenwick 45, Dunbar 6
Saint Viator 35, Clark 12
St. Charles East 33, Carmel Catholic 28
Marian Central 38, Lindblom 0
DePaul Prep 32, Sullivan 12
Evergreen Park 28, Leo Catholic 20
Marian Catholic 56, Gary Bowman (Ind.) 14
Saturday, Sept. 7
St. Joseph 47, Guerin Prep 18
Loyola Academy 34, New Trier 3
Notre Dame 21, Central Catholic, MI 14
Marmion Academy 49, Von Steuben 0
Glenbrook North 27, Saint Patrick 13

Week 1 Nonconference
Friday, Aug. 30
Brother Rice 26, Hillcrest 20
Mount Carmel 42, Gary New Tech 0
St. Rita 31, Joliet Catholic 14
Providence Catholic 14, Willowbrook 7
Notre Dame 49, Geneva 7
St. Laurence 57, Hyde Park 0
De La Salle 43, Niles West 0
Benet 28, Naperville North 21
Marmion Academy 41, Maine East 7
Saint Ignatius 55, Lindblom 0
Fenwick 45, Curie 14
Prospect 46, Saint Viator 28
Evanston 38, Saint Patrick 0
Libertyville 35, Carmel Catholic 34
Marian Central 3, Johnsburg 0
Marian Catholic 63, Oak Lawn 7
Elmwood Park 28, St. Joseph 7
Saturday, Aug. 31
Marist 42, Dunbar 0
Cleveland St. Ignatius 27, Loyola Academy 10
Montini Catholic 22, Hudson, WI 7
Nazareth Academy 2, St. Louis Ritter 0
DePaul Prep 48, Roosevelt 6
Leo 54, Christ the King 6

VARSITY RESULTS (Master schedule PDF)

Week 9 (DIVISION)
Friday, Oct. 25
B- Mount Carmel 28, Brother Rice 13
G- St. Rita 7, Notre Dame 0
G- Montini Catholic 41, Providence Catholic 21
O- St. Laurence 43, De La Salle 0
W- Joliet Catholic 49, Marmion Academy 7
W- Saint Ignatius 21, Fenwick 14
P- Carmel Catholic 34, Saint Viator 33
P- Saint Patrick 26, Marian Central 14
R- DePaul Prep 26, St. Joseph 0
R- Marian Catholic 43, Leo Catholic 12
Saturday, Oct. 26
B- Marist 14, Loyola Academy 6
O- Nazareth Academy 27, Benet 8

Week 8 Crossovers
Friday, Oct. 18
Brother Rice 32, Carmel Catholic 3
Marist 31, Saint Patrick 6
Mount Carmel 37, Saint Viator 7
Loyola Academy 52, Marian Central 0
St. Rita 37, Benet Academy 16
Montini Catholic 42, De La Salle 0
Providence Catholic 31, St. Laurence 30
Nazareth Academy 21, Notre Dame 0
Marmion Academy 2, St. Joseph 0
Saint Ignatius 14, Marian Catholic 7
Saturday, Oct. 19
Fenwick 49, Leo Catholic 12
Joliet Catholic 54, DePaul Prep 0

Week 7 Crossovers
Friday, Oct. 11
St. Laurence 21, Brother Rice 10
Nazareth Academy 39, Marist 29
Mount Carmel 28, De La Salle 21
St. Rita 55, Marian Catholic 7
Montini Cathoilc 2, St. Joseph 0
Marmion Academy 14, Saint Viator 10
Saint Ignatius 24, Marian Central 13
Joliet Catholic 42, Carmel Catholic 14
Fenwick 17, Saint Patrick 9
Saturday, Oct. 12
Notre Dame 40, Leo Catholic 8
Loyola Academy 46, Benet 14
Providence Catholic 55, DePaul Prep 7

Week 6 (DIVISION)
Friday, Oct. 4
B- Mount Carmel 21, Marist 14
G- St. Rita 22, Providence Catholic 0
G- Notre Dame 28, Montini Catholic 7
O- Benet 21, St. Laurence 17
O- Nazareth Academy 42, De La Salle 6
W- Fenwick 31, Marmion 26
W- Joliet Catholic 40, Saint Ignatius 14
P- Marian Central 28, Carmel Catholic 14
R- Marian Catholic 62, DePaul Prep 26
R- Leo Catholic 34, Saint Joseph 18
Saturday, Oct. 5
B- Loyola Academy 35, Brother Rice 14
P- Saint Viator 21, Saint Patrick 20 (OT)

Week 5 Crossovers
Saturday, Sept. 28
Brother Rice 28, Joliet Catholic 20
Providence Catholic 49, Carmel Catholic 6
Notre Dame 14, Saint Patrick 0
Montini Catholic 33, Saint Viator 14
Mount Carmel 6, Marmion Academy 0
Marist 35, Fenwick 17
St. Rita 44, Marian Central 10
Loyola Academy 58, Saint Ignatius 6
St. Laurence 48, DePaul Academy 0
Benet Academy 38, Marian Catholic 15
Nazareth Academy 51, Leo Catholic 8
Sunday, Sept. 29
De La Salle 43, St. Joseph 12

Week 4 (DIVISION)
Friday, Sept. 20
B- Brother Rice 17, Marist 14
B- Mount Carmel 17, Loyola Academy 14
G- Montini Catholic 45, St. Rita 35
G- Notre Dame 28, Providence Catholic 7
O- Nazareth Academy 56, St. Laurence 28
O- Benet 35, De La Salle 7
W- Marmion Academy 38, Saint Ignatius 14
W- Joliet Catholic 49, Fenwick 14
P- Saint Viator 28, Marian Central 21
P- Saint Patrick 32, Carmel Catholic 31
R- Marian Catholic 49, St. Joseph 0
Saturday, Sept. 21
R- Leo Catholic 20, DePaul Prep 18

Week 3 Crossovers
Friday, Sept. 13
Providence Catholic 34, Brother Rice 22
Notre Dame 21, Marist 14
Mount Carmel 27, Montini Catholic 20
Joliet Catholic 34, St. Laurence 33
Marmion Academy 14, De La Salle 0
Nazareth Academy 31, Fenwick 6
Benet 35, Saint Ignatius 6
Saint Viator 42, Saint Joseph 0
Saint Patrick 33, Leo Catholic 0
Carmel Catholic 56, DePaul Academy 7
Marian Central Catholic 21, Marian Catholic 0
Saturday, Sept. 14
Loyola Academy 24, St. Rita 7


 

 

                       CCL-ESCC        IHSA PLAYOFFS

QUARTERFINALS (Nov. 16)
Class 8A: Brother Rice 38, Minooka 21
Class 8A: Marist 41, Loyola Academy 27
Class 7A: Mount Carmel 24, Phillips 8
Class 7A: Nazareth Academy 38, Batavia 24

SECOND ROUND (Nov. 8-9)
Class 8A:
Brother Rice 25, South Elgin 7
Class 8A:
Loyola Academy 28, Glenbard West 27
Class 8A:
Marist 14, Huntley 7
Class 8A:
Lincoln-Way East 23, Notre Dame 13
Class 7A:
Mount Carmel 34, Glenbard North 14
Class 7A:
Nazareth Academy 49, Thornton 21

FIRST ROUND (Nov. 1-2)
Class 8A:
Brother Rice 28, Bartlett 8
Class 8A:
Loyola 14, Maine South 6
Class 8A:
Marist 49, Glenbard East 7
Class 8A:
Notre Dame 23, Barrington 21
Class 7A:
Mount Carmel 61, Eisenhower 14
Class 7A:
Glenbard North 35, Benet Academy 8
Class 7A:
Nazareth Academy 47, Libertyville 6

Class 6A: C.-Glenwood 40, Providence Catholic 16
Class 5A: St. Rita 35, Hillcrest 8
Class 5A: Mascoutah 21, Joliet Catholic 14



Class 6A:
Providence Catholic 61, Crete-Monee 37
Class 5A:
St. Rita 32, Sterling 0
Class 5A: Hillcrest 28, Fenwick 7
Class 5A: Rockford Boylan 38, Marmion Academy 6
Class 5A: Sycamore 16, Montini Catholic 13 (OT)
Class 5A: Joliet Catholic 27, Mt. Zion 14



Class 6A:
Cary-Grove 41, Saint Ignatius 13
Class 6A:
Providence 19, Normal West 14
Class 5A:
Sterling 56, Marian Catholic 14
Class 5A:
St. Rita 49, Glenbard South 14
Class 5A:
Hillcrest 18, St. Laurence 15
Class 5A:
Fenwick 21, Chicago Payton 17
Class 5A:
Marmion 41, Chicago Amundsen 12
Class 5A:
Montini Catholic 56, Elmwood Park 6
Class 5A:
Joliet Catholic 42, Morton 7

Individual scoring- 2019 (CCL-ESCC games)

 
Player School TD XP-1 XP-2 FG Saf. Total
Jordan Anderson JCA 14 0 4 0 0 92
Kaleb Brown SR 14 0 0 0 0 84
Tajheem Lawson MC 14 0 0 0 0 84
Nate Thomas STL 13 0 1 0 0 80
Tyler Morris NZ 12 0 0 0 0 72
Vaughn Pemberton LOY 11 0 2 0 0 70
Kenyetta Williams JCA 9 0 0 0 0 54
Alex Carrillo NZ 8 0 0 0 0 48
Major Haas MARM 8 0 0 0 0 48
Jason Moore DLS 8 0 0 0 0 48
Willie Shaw BR 8 0 0 0 0 48
Kevin Conway PC 8 0 0 0 0 48
Aaron Vaughn PC 8 0 0 0 0 48
Kenenna Odeluga MTC 8 0 0 0 0 48
Julian Schurr ND 7 0 0 0 0 42
Deontay Bell MON 7 0 0 0 0 42
Amari Watkins MA 7 0 0 0 0 42
Jack Mahoney SV 6 0 0 0 0 36
E.J. Talarico IGN 6 0 0 0 0 36
Nate Van Zelst LOY 0 21 0 5 0 36
Darius Wilson STL 6 0 0 0 0 36
Ja'Aire Mack JCA 6 0 0 0 0 36
Tobias Sample LEO 4 0 4 0 0 32
Julian Patino MTC 0 20 0 4 0 32
Jorge Verduzco SR 0 22 0 3 0 31
Eric Wozny SP 5 0 0 0 0 30
Jackson Fowler NZ 0 24 0 2 0 30
C.J. Bufkin MON 5 0 0 0 0 30
Brendan Hernon MCC 5 0 0 0 0 30
Jah'mar Daniel MC 5 0 0 0 0 30
Colin Gillespie BE 5 0 0 0 0 30
Guiseppe Maffei SV 0 18 0 3 0 27
Will Benish BE 0 21 0 2 0 27
Anthony Arrendondo STL 0 20 0 2 0 26
Lucca Kessler PC 0 22 0 1 0 25
Bryan Dowd FW 0 16 0 3 0 25
Kimahri Wilson CA 4 0 0 0 0 24
Mikey Flynn DP 4 0 0 0 0 24
Nick Giamarhsti ND 4 0 0 0 0 24
Max Reese FW 4 0 0 0 0 24
Marty Mangan LOY 4 0 0 0 0 24
Kyle James SR 4 0 0 0 0 24
Owen Hickey SV 4 0 0 0 0 24
Derek Strongs NZ 4 0 0 0 0 24
Jalen Burton CA 4 0 0 0 0 24
Rayion Davison LEO 4 0 0 0 0 24
Justin Lynch MTC 4 0 0 0 0 24
Jaail Parker MTC 4 0 0 0 0 24
Sean Torres BE 4 0 0 0 0 24
Zach Burhans DP 4 0 0 0 0 24
Danny Kent FW 4 0 0 0 0 24
Ray Cantelo MC 0 21 0 0 0 21
Dane Pardridge MARM 3 0 1 0 0 20
Jill Walsh CA 0 20 0 0 0 20
Aaron Stevenson MON 0 16 0 1 0 19
Layton Hopkins DP 3 0 0 0 0 18
Brailyn Johnson STL 3 0 0 0 0 18
Tim Shannon STJ 3 0 0 0 0 18
Nate Muetsch MON 3 0 0 0 0 18
Anthony Sayles ND 3 0 0 0 0 18
Ben Rodriguez DLS 3 0 0 0 0 18
Dwayne Moorehead BR 3 0 0 0 0 18
Aiden Brownlee LOY 3 0 0 0 0 18
Carnell Tate MA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Lucas Porto PC 3 0 0 0 0 18
Jonas Capek FW 3 0 0 0 0 18
Jacob Peterson PC 3 0 0 0 0 18
Matt Byrnes DLS 0 15 0 1 0 18
Jack Welniak BR 0 15 0 1 0 18
John Kennedy MA 0 15 0 1 0 18
Syone Usma-Harper CA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Hayden Mikesell MA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Izaiah Murphy JCA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Jonathan Lopez CA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Riley Theobald NZ 3 0 0 0 0 18
P.J. Scales SV 3 0 0 0 0 18
John Ehrsam JCA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Vinny Iannantone JCA 3 0 0 0 0 18
Jacob Dixon JCA 0 18 0 0 0 18
Declan Callahan IGN 3 0 0 0 0 18
Jacob Snell BE 3 0 0 0 0 18
Lucas Kosiba BE 3 0 0 0 0 18
Luke Rogers MCC 3 0 0 0 0 18
Matt Murphy ND 0 17 0 0 0 17
Marlon Pomili MCC 0 14 0 1 0 17
Kevin Johnson MC 2 0 2 0 0 16
Salvatore Besztery IGN 0 12 0 1 0 15
Brendan Barry MA 2 0 1 0 0 14
Jermaine Moore CA 2 0 0 0 0 12
Henry Wilson SR 2 0 0 0 0 12
Tanner Koziol NZ 2 0 0 0 0 12
Nick Wind MON 2 0 0 0 0 12
A.J. Fitzpatrick SP 2 0 0 0 0 12
Isaiah Emanuel NZ 2 0 0 0 0 12
Lucas Barisas SV 2 0 0 0 0 12
James E'Akels LEO 2 0 0 0 0 12
Jalen Johnson LEO 2 0 0 0 0 12
Gabe Lynch CA 2 0 0 0 0 12
A.J. Markett MA 2 0 0 0 0 12
George Proesel ND 2 0 0 0 0 12
Trevor Cabanban LOY 2 0 0 0 0 12
Marco Maldanado LOY 2 0 0 0 0 12
Landon Morris NZ 2 0 0 0 0 12
Eian Pugh FW 2 0 0 0 0 12
Kaden Cobb FW 2 0 0 0 0 12
Breven Reifsteck NZ 2 0 0 0 0 12
Tony Livermore MTC 2 0 0 0 0 12
Jeremy Moriarity MTC 2 0 0 0 0 12
Jon Buckley CA 2 0 0 0 0 12
Thomas Novakowski MCC 2 0 0 0 0 12
Joe Cimino MCC 2 0 0 0 0 12
Van Williams STL 2 0 0 0 0 12
Aaron Wofford STL 2 0 0 0 0 12
Isaiah Bragg SR 2 0 0 0 0 12
Jeremiah Pittman SV 2 0 0 0 0 12
Leo Rugai IGN 2 0 0 0 0 12
Chris Lindo LEO 2 0 0 0 0 12
Passarelli DLS 2 0 0 0 0 12
Jack Lausch BR 2 0 0 0 0 12
Justin Alvarez JCA 2 0 0 0 0 12
Nick Johnson BE 2 0 0 0 0 12
Ante Acasta JCA 0 10 0 0 0 10
J.T. Thomas LOY 1 0 2 0 0 10
Anthony Kuceba MARM 0 10 0 0 0 10
Andrew Hughes NZ 0 9 0 0 0 9
Lachard Reasnover DLS 1 0 1 0 0 8
Jahlil Pettis BR 1 0 1 0 0 8
Jalen McBride MON 1 0 1 0 0 8
Darrell Poku LOY 1 0 1 0 0 8
Joe Laterza SV 1 0 1 0 0 8
Joe Polselli SR 1 1 0 0 0 7
Kevin Countryman PC 1 0 0 0 0 6
DiAndre Harris MON 1 0 0 0 0 6
Dontrell Jackson MA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Anthony Ranello ND 1 0 0 0 0 6
Vic Matkowski SP 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jack Ryle SP 1 0 0 0 0 6
Anthony Martinez DP 1 0 0 0 0 6
Gibson Marshall MARM 1 0 0 0 0 6
James Kyle LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
Perrion McClinton LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
Avery Bugaj CA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jabril Williams JCA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jovan Marsh MA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Brian Pritt ND 1 0 0 0 0 6
Dan Canty MON 1 0 0 0 0 6
Michael Rahlfs SP 1 0 0 0 0 6
A.J. Wrenn STL 1 0 0 0 0 6
Brandon Wilson STL 1 0 0 0 0 6
Damion Rhoden STL 1 0 0 0 0 6
Michael Milton SR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Daryl Holcomb SR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Max Dillman PC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Dakota Straight PC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Andy Degner PC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Tyler Flores LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
John Grogan LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
August Mazza BE 1 0 0 0 0 6
Pierce Walsh BE 1 0 0 0 0 6
John Walsh BE 1 0 0 0 0 6
Kivonte Houston MA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Noah Soenen NZ 1 0 0 0 0 6
Richard Ponce IGN 1 0 0 0 0 6
Cristian Granados DLS 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jack DeJarld BR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Paul Flicek MON 1 0 0 0 0 6
Ja'Vontay Bright STJ 1 0 0 0 0 6
Mehki Eiland STJ 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jack Scales MARM 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jacque Walls FW 1 0 0 0 0 6
Kevin Frazier FW 1 0 0 0 0 6
Anjay Rush MC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Justin Stallworth MC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Darius Mahone MC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Mario Davis MTC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Michael Grossi SV 1 0 0 0 0 6
Justin Valdez SR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jaden Edwards SR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Kevin Smith SR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Colin Bohanek MA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Josh Coats MC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Marcus Griffin NZ 1 0 0 0 0 6
J.J. McCarthy NZ 1 0 0 0 0 6
Garrett Dorsen ND 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jake Lo IGN 1 0 0 0 0 6
Shaz Mathew IGN 1 0 0 0 0 6
Bryce Legan FW 1 0 0 0 0 6
C.J. Halleran FW 1 0 0 0 0 6
Keith McBee STL 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jalen Hamilton STL 1 0 0 0 0 6
Joshua Bell BR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Colin Condon BR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Anthony Matejko BR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Tommy Ulatowski SR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jacob Vins PC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Ethan Litynski PC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Owen Boos LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jalen Williams LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
Matthew Moran LOY 1 0 0 0 0 6
Julian Perez JCA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Grant Wickremeseketza CA 0 0 0 2 0 6
Kyheim Schooler MTC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Oscar Lundberg DP 0 6 0 0 0 6
Damian Barrientos DP 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jackson Burroughs MARM 1 0 0 0 0 6
Chase Hall BR 1 0 0 0 0 6
Luca Hall BE 1 0 0 0 0 6
John Martin BE 1 0 0 0 0 6
Mike O'Connor BE 1 0 0 0 0 6
Nate Graham CA 1 0 0 0 0 6
Ronald Thomas MC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Bryce Shelton MCC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Brian Allen MCC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Austin Geils MCC 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jack Law SV 1 0 0 0 0 6
Jack Ziebka SV 1 0 0 0 0 6
Bryan Hunt FW 1 0 0 0 0 6
John Saner SP 0 5 0 0 0 5
Jimmy Ward MA 0 5 0 0 0 5
Harley Karner MARM 0 0 0 1 0 3
Patrick Brennan LOY 0 3 0 0 0 3
Logan Andrews PC 0 3 0 0 0 3
Khalil Blakes LEO 0 2 0 0 0 2
Ryan Carroll STL 0 0 1 0 0 2
Brian Moore FW 0 0 1 0 0 2
Armani Diaz DLS 0 0 0 0 1 2
Alex Roche BR 0 0 0 0 1 2
Defense STL 0 0 0 0 1 2
Sayre Chick BE 0 0 1 0 0 2
Defense MC 0 0 0 0 1 2
Matt Diaz STL 0 2 0 0 0 2
Matas Mikuzis PC 0 1 0 0 0 1
Marty Larkin SR 0 1 0 0 0 1
Rob Ramage FW 0 1 0 0 0 1


November 30, 2019
Copyright © 2004
East Suburban Catholic Conference
No part of this publication may be reproduced, transmitted, transcribed, stored in any retrieval system, or translated in any form without the written permission of the East Suburban Catholic Conference.